بطولة لبنان للدرجة الممتازة – النتائج

2019-06-14 17:30
نادي الأمل بعلبك
1
1 2
انترانيك انطلياس
2
2019-08-09 17:00
الرسالة الغسانية
2
2 0
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
0
2019-06-14 18:30
قوى الامن الداخلي
3
3 1
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
1
2019-06-15 16:00
أتلتيكو جبيل
3
3 3
القرية QSC
3
2019-06-15
المجد الغازية
1
1 7
الجيش اللبناني
7
2019-06-15 16:00
الحماس عكار
6
6 1
الرسالة الغسانية
1
2019-06-15 16:00
الاتحاد العديسة
4
4 1
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
1
2019-06-16
نادي الوعد الرياضي
3
3 1
فرندز
1
2019-06-16
شباب الطيبة
1
1 2
أف سي يونايتد
2
2019-06-16 16:00
نادي شباب زيتا
6
6 1
نجم البقاع
1
2019-08-02 16:30
أتلتيكو جبيل
4
4 3
نادي الأمل بعلبك
3
2019-06-21 18:30
فرندز
3
3 5
أتلتيكو جبيل
5
2019-06-21 17:00
نجم البقاع
2
2 4
شباب الطيبة
4
2019-06-21 18:30
نادي شباب حبوش
2
2 2
المجد الغازية
2
2019-06-21 18:00
الرسالة الغسانية
0
0 4
الاتحاد العديسة
4
2019-06-22 17:30
نادي الوعد الرياضي
1
1 2
انترانيك انطلياس
2
2019-08-09 16:30
أف سي يونايتد
0
0 0
نادي شباب زيتا
0
2019-08-02 16:00
الجيش اللبناني
0
0 1
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
1
2019-06-23 16:00
القرية QSC
4
4 5
نادي الأمل بعلبك
5
2019-06-23 16:30
نادي تشالنج بيروت
3
3 3
أف سي يونايتد
3
2019-06-23 17:00
الجيش اللبناني
0
0 1
قوى الامن الداخلي
1
2019-06-23 15:30
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
4
4 5
المجد ميس الجبل
5
2019-06-28
انترانيك انطلياس
4
4 0
القرية QSC
0
2019-06-28
نادي تشالنج بيروت
3
3 0
نادي شباب زيتا
0
2019-06-28
المجد ميس الجبل
3
3 3
الحماس عكار
3
2019-06-28
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
2
2 6
الجيش اللبناني
6
2019-06-29
فرندز
2
2 4
نادي الأمل بعلبك
4
2019-08-09 17:00
شباب الطيبة
1
1 5
نادي تشالنج بيروت
5
2019-06-29
نجم البقاع
0
0 2
أف سي يونايتد
2
2019-06-29
قوى الامن الداخلي
4
4 3
نادي شباب حبوش
3
2019-06-30
أتلتيكو جبيل
4
4 5
نادي الوعد الرياضي
5
2019-08-03 16:30
فرندز
1
1 3
نادي الوعد الرياضي
3
2019-06-30
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
4
4 5
الرسالة الغسانية
5
2019-07-05
نادي الأمل بعلبك
3
3 2
نادي الوعد الرياضي
2
2019-07-05
نادي شباب زيتا
3
3 0
أف سي يونايتد
0
2019-08-03 16:30
نادي شباب زيتا
5
5 5
شباب الطيبة
5
2019-07-05
الحماس عكار
2
2 1
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
1
2019-07-06
أتلتيكو جبيل
2
2 2
انترانيك انطلياس
2
2019-07-06
القرية QSC
3
3 2
فرندز
2
2019-07-06
المجد الغازية
6
6 2
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
2
2019-07-06
الجيش اللبناني
4
4 3
نادي شباب حبوش
3
2019-07-07
نادي تشالنج بيروت
2
2 2
شباب الطيبة
2
2019-08-09 16:30
فرندز
3
3 5
القرية QSC
5
2019-07-07
الاتحاد العديسة
3
3 1
المجد ميس الجبل
1
2019-07-12
نادي الوعد الرياضي
5
5 3
القرية QSC
3
2019-08-10 16:30
نادي الوعد الرياضي
1
1 3
نادي الأمل بعلبك
3
2019-08-10 16:30
الجيش اللبناني
3
3 0
المجد الغازية
0
2019-07-13
نجم البقاع
2
2 3
نادي تشالنج بيروت
3
2019-07-13
شباب الطيبة
2
2 2
نادي شباب زيتا
2
2019-07-13
المجد ميس الجبل
4
4 3
الرسالة الغسانية
3
2019-07-13
الاتحاد العديسة
1
1 0
الحماس عكار
0
2019-07-14
نادي الأمل بعلبك
1
1 2
أتلتيكو جبيل
2
2019-07-14
انترانيك انطلياس
3
3 3
فرندز
3
2019-07-14
قوى الامن الداخلي
2
2 1
المجد الغازية
1
2019-07-14
نادي شباب حبوش
0
0 4
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
4
2019-07-26 16:00
فرندز
0
0 0
انترانيك انطلياس
0
2019-07-26 17:00
نادي الأمل بعلبك
4
4 1
القرية QSC
1
2019-07-26 16:30
نادي الوعد الرياضي
0
0 2
أتلتيكو جبيل
2
2019-07-27 16:30
نجم البقاع
2
2 5
نادي شباب زيتا
5
2019-07-27 16:30
أف سي يونايتد
4
4 2
شباب الطيبة
2
2019-08-03 16:30
القرية QSC
4
4 3
انترانيك انطلياس
3
2019-07-28 17:00
نادي شباب حبوش
0
0 4
الجيش اللبناني
4
2019-07-28 16:30
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
1
1 1
المجد الغازية
1
2019-07-28 15:00
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
2
2 5
الاتحاد العديسة
5
2019-07-28 15:00
الرسالة الغسانية
4
4 3
الحماس عكار
3
2019-08-09 17:00
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
4
4 2
قوى الامن الداخلي
2
2019-08-04 17:00
الاتحاد العديسة
6
6 0
الرسالة الغسانية
0
2019-08-04 15:00
المجد ميس الجبل
5
5 3
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
3
2019-08-04 16:30
قوى الامن الداخلي
3
3 2
نادي شباب حبوش
2
2019-08-04 16:30
نادي تشالنج بيروت
3
3 2
نجم البقاع
2
2019-08-10 16:00
الحماس عكار
8
8 2
المجد ميس الجبل
2
2019-08-28 12:00
انترانيك انطلياس
2
2 3
أتلتيكو جبيل
3
2019-08-17 16:30
أف سي يونايتد
2
2 0
نادي تشالنج بيروت
0
2019-08-17 16:00
شباب الطيبة
4
4 1
نجم البقاع
1
2019-08-25 16:30
نادي الأمل بعلبك
6
6 1
فرندز
1
2019-08-18 16:30
Spiders – Barja Sporting Club
5
5 3
نادي شباب حبوش
3
2019-08-18 16:30
المجد الغازية
2
2 2
قوى الامن الداخلي
2
2019-08-18 16:00
نادي بقاعصفرين الرياضي
0
0 14
الحماس عكار
14
2019-08-25 16:30
القرية QSC
4
4 3
أتلتيكو جبيل
3
2019-08-18 16:00
المجد ميس الجبل
1
1 5
الاتحاد العديسة
5
2019-08-25 16:30
انترانيك انطلياس
6
6 1
نادي الوعد الرياضي
1
2019-08-24 16:30
الحماس عكار
4
4 3
الاتحاد العديسة
3
2019-08-24 16:30
الرسالة الغسانية
2
2 0
المجد ميس الجبل
0
| إنسحاب المجد ميس الجبل
2019-08-24 16:30
نادي شباب زيتا
4
4 5
نادي تشالنج بيروت
5
2019-08-24 16:30
نجم البقاع
2
2 2
أف سي يونايتد
2
2019-08-25 16:30
المجد الغازية
6
6 2
نادي شباب حبوش
2
2019-08-25 16:30
قوى الامن الداخلي
6
6 3
الجيش اللبناني
3
2019-08-30 16:30
انترانيك انطلياس
2
2 3
نادي الأمل بعلبك
3
2019-08-30 16:30
القرية QSC
4
4 1
نادي الوعد الرياضي
1
2019-08-30 16:30
أتلتيكو جبيل
7
7 4
فرندز
4